Presidente:         MESSINA  Juan                    ( G.B.A.S)

                                               Vicepresidente         DONNET, Raúl                     ( S.F.A.C)

                                                      Secretario          ALLER, Juan José                ( G.B.A.S)

                                                 Prosecreatrio         DEYNA, Oscar                      (A.C.R.B)

                                                        Tesorero           RIZZO, Felix                         (A.C.P)

                                                    Protesorero         CHINELLATO , Claudio     (A.C.R.O)

                                        Secretario de Actas       MENGARELLI, Juan C       (A.A.C.R.S)

                                         Vocales Titulares:

                                                                            1ª     MOSCA,  Franco                   ( A.C.R.O)

                                                                           2ª     RODRIGUEZ, José               ( C.R.A.M)

                                                                           3ª     VENTURINI, Danilo             (U.C.G)

                                                                           4ª     GUNELLA, Alfredo              (C.R.A.S)
 
                                                                           5ª     CORTI, Jorge                        (C.A.R.A)

                                                                           6ª     SAULLO, Eduardo               (A.C.R.B)

                                        Vocales Suplentes

                                                                          1ª     DONES, Rodrigo                    (C.O.S.S)

                                                                          2ª     VILLARUEL , Omar            (C.R.A.C)

                                                                          3ª     VIGO. Luis                             (A.C.P)

                                                                          4ª     ZUPONE, José Luis               (C.R.A.M)

                                        Revisores de Ciuemtas:                                       

                                        Titulares                       MORONI  Eduardo                (G.B.A.S)

                                                                               LACASSAGNE , Emanuel    (A.C.P)

                                        Suplente:                      BENEDETTO, Ariel               (C.M.M.R.C)